BDROX.COM

TOP 20 LOOSERS AS ON 24032021 BASED ON VARIATION%

The primary criteria for successful short time delivery call is to monitor TOP GAINERS/LOOSERS within a week time frame or so. Here is the list of TOP 20 TOP LOOSERS STOCK AS ON 24032021 while comparing to previous week data which can be referred as part of technical analysis, prior to choose short time delivery stocks. In short, considering the current nifty value, which is bit downside, this is the best time to invest. Choose your favorite stocks from the list. Happy and safe investing!

SL NO.Stock NameRecentCloseDay Gain/LossPreviousWeekCloseVariation%
1DMART2855.6-78.053014.85-5.28
2INDUSINDBK958.7-21.351008.95-4.98
3HEROMOTOCO3033.85-34.153190.55-4.91
4ICICIGI1402.85-22.651475.1-4.9
5LT1369.15-30.851437.65-4.76
6MUTHOOTFIN1219.25-17.751279-4.67
7KOTAKBANK1782.45-17.551868.35-4.6
8ICICIBANK567.5-12.5589.5-3.73
9HAVELLS1028.95-9.051061.8-3.09
10M&M811.4-24.85836.95-3.05
11AXISBANK706.4-16.85727.9-2.95
12TECHM992.15-11.61020.05-2.74
13COLPAL1553.85-11.151594.55-2.55
14INFY1353.75-4.11387-2.4
15HDFCAMC2848.8-31.22914.3-2.25
16HDFC2465.75-19.12515.55-1.98
17LTI3972.2-57.84048.3-1.88
18NAUKRI4682.6-27.44761.7-1.66
19BAJAJHLDNG3427.6-22.153475.8-1.39
20HCLTECH975.654.6987.45-1.19

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

two × 4 =

Shopping Cart